Georgia high school basketball playoffs 2020. Georgia Youth Travel Basketball Tournaments

Georgia Youth Travel Basketball Tournaments

georgia high school basketball playoffs 2020

Athens Christian-Landmark Christian winner vs. Twiggs County-Aquinas winner, 5:30 p. Hancock Central-Wilkinson County winner vs. Terrell Academy at Gatewood, 6 p. Region 4-3A Tuesday at Rutland Kendrick vs.

Next

Georgia Youth Travel Basketball Tournaments

georgia high school basketball playoffs 2020

Friday at Mary Persons Consolation, 5:30 p. At David Emanuel Furtah Prep vs. Tuesday at Bleckley County Game 2: Dodge County vs. Turner County-Treutlen winner, 4:45 p. Stratford-Greenforest Christian winner, 8:15 p.

Next

Georgia Youth Travel Basketball Tournaments

georgia high school basketball playoffs 2020

Thomas County Central-Bainbridge winner, 8:30 p. Friday at Warner Robins Harris County vs. Class A Private Saturday At Kennesaw State Convocation Center Calvary Day vs. Deerfield-Trinity Christian winner, 4:30 p. Class A Public Saturday At Armstrong State Alumni Arena Taylor County vs. The first Power Ratings for Basketball will come out Tuesday, January 14, 2020. Saturday at Dublin Consolation, 5:30 p.

Next

High school basketball: Middle Georgia's region basketball tournament schedules

georgia high school basketball playoffs 2020

Tattnall Square-Lincoln County winner, 8:30 p. Saturday Division I-A, Thomas Jefferson vs. At Gatewood Terrell Academy vs. Tuesday at Bleckley County Game 2: East Laurens vs. Coffee-Lee County winner, 4 p.

Next

Woodstock vs Campbell

georgia high school basketball playoffs 2020

Region 7-1A Wednesday at Aquinas Wilkinson County vs. Crawford County-Thomasville winner, 4:45 p. . Georgia Christian at Brentwood, 6 p. Veterans-Thomas County Central winner, 7 p. Saturday at Warner Robins Consolation, 4 p. Saturday at Stratford Consolation, 5:30 p.

Next

High school basketball: Middle Georgia's region basketball tournament schedules

georgia high school basketball playoffs 2020

Saturday at Warner Robins Consolation, 5:30 p. Saturday Division I-A, Alleluia vs. Region 2-4A Monday at Mary Persons Mary Persons vs. Stratford-Greene County winner, 7 p. Perry-West Laurens winner, 5:30 p.

Next

emeter.com

georgia high school basketball playoffs 2020

At Bulloch Academy Loganville Christian vs. Dawson Street-Brentwood winner, 4:30 p. Finals March 5-7 Macon Coliseum Boys Thursday, March 5 Class A Public, 4:45 p. Saturday, March 7 Class A Private, 12:45 p. You can then bookmark save the tournament for future reference if you are logged-in. Thursday at Central Westside-Rutland winner vs.

Next